BluPrint Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Search
  • Free Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Indianapolis Overview
    2. Avon Overview
    3. Brownsburg Overview
    4. Pittsboro Overview
    5. Plainfield Overview
    6. Hendricks County MIBOR Golf Outing
    7. Zionsville Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Agents
    1. Agent Roster
    2. Our Listings
    3. We're Hiring!
  • Preferred Partners
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5752 Bluff View LN, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/38

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

5752 Bluff View LN, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
3809 Morgan LN, Zionsville, IN 46077
1/38

$595,000

$610,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,111 SqFt

3809 Morgan LN, Zionsville, IN 46077

Listed by Traci Garontakos of The Agency Indy

MIBOR MLS
6357 W Us 52, New Palestine, IN 46163
1/47

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
2,260 SqFt

6357 W Us 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

Listed by Katie Hooker of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
3430 W Wellington BLVD, Crawfordsville, IN 47933
1/46

$500,000

$528,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

3430 W Wellington BLVD, Crawfordsville, IN 47933

Listed by Dawn Rusk of Rusk Legacy Group

MIBOR MLS
491 W Greencastle RD, Mooresville, IN 46158
1/42

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

491 W Greencastle RD, Mooresville, IN 46158

Listed by Avery Garrett of Streamlined Realty

MIBOR MLS
921 Brook Street, Mitchell, IN 47446
1/36

$285,000

$278,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

921 Brook Street, Mitchell, IN 47446

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
921 W Brook ST, Mitchell, IN 47446
1/40

$285,000

$278,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

921 W Brook ST, Mitchell, IN 47446

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
1527 N Washington ST, Danville, IN 46122
1/47

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt

1527 N Washington ST, Danville, IN 46122

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
205 Canaan CT, Mooresville, IN 46158
1/48

$415,000

$424,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,084 SqFt

205 Canaan CT, Mooresville, IN 46158

Listed by Lindsey Smalling of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
6940 Mockernut CT, Plainfield, IN 46168
1/72

$752,000

$799,900

6.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,546 SqFt

6940 Mockernut CT, Plainfield, IN 46168

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
5541 S County Road 150 E, Clayton, IN 46118
1/38

$285,000

$294,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

5541 S County Road 150 E, Clayton, IN 46118

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
8593 Hudson WAY, Brownsburg, IN 46112
1/37

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

8593 Hudson WAY, Brownsburg, IN 46112

Listed by Benjamin Jones of Compass Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10805 Charlemagne DR, Indianapolis, IN 46259
1/38

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

10805 Charlemagne DR, Indianapolis, IN 46259

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
4625 Elkhorn CT, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/38

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,887 SqFt

4625 Elkhorn CT, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Lauren Blake of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
3865 Kensington DR, Danville, IN 46122
1/36

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

3865 Kensington DR, Danville, IN 46122

Listed by Kaili Frye of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
1569 W County Road 1050 S, Cloverdale, IN 46120
1/80

$825,000

$845,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,328 SqFt

1569 W County Road 1050 S, Cloverdale, IN 46120

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
2163 Laurel Leaf LN, Avon, IN 46123
1/59

$761,755

$779,900

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,478 SqFt

2163 Laurel Leaf LN, Avon, IN 46123

Listed by Carl Vargas of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
9610 Perlinda LN, Indianapolis, IN 46259
1/47

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt

9610 Perlinda LN, Indianapolis, IN 46259

Listed by David C Brenton of DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

MIBOR MLS
2964 Colony Lake W DR, Plainfield, IN 46168
1/38

$285,000

$289,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt

2964 Colony Lake W DR, Plainfield, IN 46168

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
8905 Himebaugh LN, Indianapolis, IN 46231
1/27

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

8905 Himebaugh LN, Indianapolis, IN 46231

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
6872 Park Square DR #C, Avon, IN 46123
1/47

$267,500

$275,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt

6872 Park Square DR #C, Avon, IN 46123

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
1639 E Cherry LN, Bloomington, IN 47401
1/28

$287,000

$290,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

1639 E Cherry LN, Bloomington, IN 47401

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
1639 E Cherry Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401-8595
1/31

$287,000

$290,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

1639 E Cherry Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401-8595

Listed by Nicole Morales of BluPrint Real Estate

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
7153 Brant Pointe CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46217
1/27

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

7153 Brant Pointe CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46217

Listed by Bobby LeMay of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
BluPrint Real Estate Group

BluPrint Real Estate Group

+1(317) 371-4412 joinus@bluprintrealestategroup.com

8499 E US HWY 36, Avon, Indiana, 46123, USA
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Indianapolis Overview
      2. Avon Overview
      3. Brownsburg Overview
      4. Pittsboro Overview
      5. Plainfield Overview
      6. Hendricks County MIBOR Golf Outing
      7. Zionsville Overview
      Preferred Partners
    • Search
      Market Snapshot
      Contact
    • Free Home Valuation
      Agents
      1. Agent Roster
      2. Our Listings
      3. We're Hiring!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.